UNOFFICIAL RESULTS    General Election - November 4, 2014 << Previous Page   Results Home   SOS Home
Precincts Reporting: 0/1263
 
Last Refresh: 9/24/2014 9:03:43 AM


Governor
Precincts Reporting: 0/1263 Click here for precinct level results      Click here for a map of the results
10501263105 99    10GOVMPRC
VotesPercent
 DEM Party EDMUND G. "JERRY" BROWN               0   1050DEM
 REP Party NEEL KASHKARI                         0   1050REP
 OVER VOTES                            0   1050 
 UNDER VOTES                           0   1050 
  Total Votes0  
Lieutenant Governor
Precincts Reporting: 0/1263 Click here for precinct level results      Click here for a map of the results
10601263106 99    10GOVMPRC
VotesPercent
 REP Party RON NEHRING                           0   1060REP
 DEM Party GAVIN NEWSOM                          0   1060DEM
 OVER VOTES                            0   1060 
 UNDER VOTES                           0   1060 
  Total Votes0  
Secretary Of State
Precincts Reporting: 0/1263 Click here for precinct level results      Click here for a map of the results
10701263107 99    10SWMPRC
VotesPercent
 DEM Party ALEX PADILLA                          0   1070DEM
 REP Party PETE PETERSON                         0   1070REP
 OVER VOTES                            0   1070 
 UNDER VOTES                           0   1070 
  Total Votes0  
Controller
Precincts Reporting: 0/1263 Click here for precinct level results      Click here for a map of the results
10801263108 99    10SWMPRC
VotesPercent
 REP Party ASHLEY SWEARENGIN                     0   1080REP
 DEM Party BETTY T. YEE                          0   1080DEM
 OVER VOTES                            0   1080 
 UNDER VOTES                           0   1080 
  Total Votes0  
Treasurer
Precincts Reporting: 0/1263 Click here for precinct level results      Click here for a map of the results
10901263109 99    10SWMPRC
VotesPercent
 DEM Party JOHN CHIANG                           0   1090DEM
 REP Party GREG CONLON                           0   1090REP
 OVER VOTES                            0   1090 
 UNDER VOTES                           0   1090 
  Total Votes0  
Attorney General
Precincts Reporting: 0/1263 Click here for precinct level results      Click here for a map of the results
11001263110 99    10SWMPRC
VotesPercent
 DEM Party KAMALA D. HARRIS                      0   1100DEM
 REP Party RONALD GOLD                           0   1100REP
 OVER VOTES                            0   1100 
 UNDER VOTES                           0   1100 
  Total Votes0  
Insurance Commissioner
Precincts Reporting: 0/1263 Click here for precinct level results      Click here for a map of the results
11101263111 99    10SWMPRC
VotesPercent
 DEM Party DAVE JONES                            0   1110DEM
 REP Party TED GAINES                            0   1110REP
 OVER VOTES                            0   1110 
 UNDER VOTES                           0   1110 
  Total Votes0  
Board Of Equalization District 1
Precincts Reporting: 0/1263 Click here for precinct level results      Click here for a map of the results
11201263112 99    10SWMPRC
VotesPercent
 REP Party GEORGE RUNNER                         0   1120REP
 DEM Party CHRIS PARKER                          0   1120DEM
 OVER VOTES                            0   1120 
 UNDER VOTES                           0   1120 
  Total Votes0  
United States Representative District 3
Precincts Reporting: 0/70 Click here for precinct level results      Click here for a map of the results
113070113 99000310CONMPRC
VotesPercent
 REP Party DAN LOGUE                             0   1130REP
 DEM Party JOHN GARAMENDI                        0   1130DEM
 OVER VOTES                            0   1130 
 UNDER VOTES                           0   1130 
  Total Votes0  
United States Representative District 6
Precincts Reporting: 0/533 Click here for precinct level results      Click here for a map of the results
1140533114 99000610CONMPRC
VotesPercent
 REP Party JOSEPH MCCRAY SR.                     0   1140REP
 DEM Party DORIS MATSUI                          0   1140DEM
 OVER VOTES                            0   1140 
 UNDER VOTES                           0   1140 
  Total Votes0  
United States Representative District 7
Precincts Reporting: 0/631 Click here for precinct level results      Click here for a map of the results
1150631115 99000710CONMPRC
VotesPercent
 REP Party DOUG OSE                              0   1150REP
 DEM Party AMI BERA                              0   1150DEM
 OVER VOTES                            0   1150 
 UNDER VOTES                           0   1150 
  Total Votes0  
United States Representative District 9
Precincts Reporting: 0/29 Click here for precinct level results      Click here for a map of the results
116029116 99000910CONMPRC
VotesPercent
 REP Party ANTONIO C. "TONY" AMADOR              0   1160REP
 DEM Party JERRY MCNERNEY                        0   1160DEM
 OVER VOTES                            0   1160 
 UNDER VOTES                           0   1160 
  Total Votes0  
State Senator District 4
Precincts Reporting: 0/243 Click here for precinct level results      Click here for a map of the results
1170243117 99000410SENMPRC
VotesPercent
 DEM Party CJ JAWAHAR                            0   1170DEM
 REP Party JIM NIELSEN                           0   1170REP
 OVER VOTES                            0   1170 
 UNDER VOTES                           0   1170 
  Total Votes0  
State Senator District 6
Precincts Reporting: 0/735 Click here for precinct level results      Click here for a map of the results
1180735118 99000610SENMPRC
VotesPercent
 DEM Party RICHARD PAN                           0   1180DEM
 DEM Party ROGER DICKINSON                       0   1180DEM
 OVER VOTES                            0   1180 
 UNDER VOTES                           0   1180 
  Total Votes0  
State Senator District 8
Precincts Reporting: 0/76 Click here for precinct level results      Click here for a map of the results
119076119 99000810SENMPRC
VotesPercent
 REP Party TOM BERRYHILL                         0   1190REP
 DEM Party PAULINA MIRANDA                       0   1190DEM
 OVER VOTES                            0   1190 
 UNDER VOTES                           0   1190 
  Total Votes0  
Member of the State Assembly District 6
Precincts Reporting: 0/124 Click here for precinct level results      Click here for a map of the results
1200124120 99000610ASMMPRC
VotesPercent
 DEM Party BRIAN CAPLES                          0   1200DEM
 REP Party BETH B. GAINES                        0   1200REP
 OVER VOTES                            0   1200 
 UNDER VOTES                           0   1200 
  Total Votes0  
Member of the State Assembly District 7
Precincts Reporting: 0/346 Click here for precinct level results      Click here for a map of the results
1210346121 99000710ASMMPRC
VotesPercent
 DEM Party STEVE COHN                            0   1210DEM
 DEM Party KEVIN MCCARTY                        0   1210DEM
 OVER VOTES                            0   1210 
 UNDER VOTES                           0   1210 
  Total Votes0  
Member of the State Assembly District 8
Precincts Reporting: 0/436 Click here for precinct level results      Click here for a map of the results
1220436122 99000810ASMMPRC
VotesPercent
 REP Party DOUGLAS HAALAND                       0   1220REP
 DEM Party KEN COOLEY                            0   1220DEM
 OVER VOTES                            0   1220 
 UNDER VOTES                           0   1220 
  Total Votes0  
Member of the State Assembly District 9
Precincts Reporting: 0/347 Click here for precinct level results      Click here for a map of the results
1230347123 99000910ASMMPRC
VotesPercent
 DEM Party JIM COOPER                            0   1230DEM
 DEM Party DARRELL R. FONG                       0   1230DEM
 OVER VOTES                            0   1230 
 UNDER VOTES                           0   1230 
  Total Votes0  
Member of the State Assembly District 11
Precincts Reporting: 0/10 Click here for precinct level results      Click here for a map of the results
124010124 99001110ASMMPRC
VotesPercent
 REP Party ALEX HENTHORN                         0   1240REP
 DEM Party JIM FRAZIER                           0   1240DEM
 OVER VOTES                            0   1240 
 UNDER VOTES                           0   1240 
  Total Votes0  
Associate Justice of the Supreme Court GOODWIN LIU
Precincts Reporting: 0/1263 Click here for precinct level results      Click here for a map of the results
12501263125 99    10SUJMPRC
VotesPercent
 NON Party Yes                                   0   1250NON
 NON Party No                                    0   1250NON
 OVER VOTES                            0   1250 
 UNDER VOTES                           0   1250 
  Total Votes0  
Associate Justice of the Supreme Court
Precincts Reporting: 0/1263 Click here for precinct level results      Click here for a map of the results
12601263126 99    10SUJMPRC
VotesPercent
 NON Party Yes                                   0   1260NON
 NON Party No                                    0   1260NON
 OVER VOTES                            0   1260 
 UNDER VOTES                           0   1260 
  Total Votes0  
Associate Justice of the Supreme Court
Precincts Reporting: 0/1263 Click here for precinct level results      Click here for a map of the results
12701263127 99    10SUJMPRC
VotesPercent
 NON Party Yes                                   0   1270NON
 NON Party No                                    0   1270NON
 OVER VOTES                            0   1270 
 UNDER VOTES                           0   1270 
  Total Votes0  
Presiding Justice, Court of Appeal, Third Appellate
Precincts Reporting: 0/1263 Click here for precinct level results      Click here for a map of the results
12801263128 99    10SWMPRC
VotesPercent
 NON Party Yes                                   0   1280NON
 NON Party No                                    0   1280NON
 OVER VOTES                            0   1280 
 UNDER VOTES                           0   1280 
  Total Votes0  
Associate Justice, Court of Appeal, Third Appellate
Precincts Reporting: 0/1263 Click here for precinct level results      Click here for a map of the results
12901263129 99    10SUJMPRC
VotesPercent
 NON Party Yes                                   0   1290NON
 NON Party No                                    0   1290NON
 OVER VOTES                            0   1290 
 UNDER VOTES                           0   1290 
  Total Votes0  
Associate Justice, Court of Appeal, Third Appellate
Precincts Reporting: 0/1263 Click here for precinct level results      Click here for a map of the results
13001263130 99    10SUJMPRC
VotesPercent
 NON Party Yes                                   0   1300NON
 NON Party No                                    0   1300NON
 OVER VOTES                            0   1300 
 UNDER VOTES                           0   1300 
  Total Votes0  
Associate Justice, Court of Appeal, Third Appellate
Precincts Reporting: 0/1263 Click here for precinct level results      Click here for a map of the results
13101263131 99    10SUJMPRC
VotesPercent
 NON Party Yes                                   0   1310NON
 NON Party No                                    0   1310NON
 OVER VOTES                            0   1310 
 UNDER VOTES                           0   1310 
  Total Votes0  
Associate Justice, Court of Appeal, Third Appellate
Precincts Reporting: 0/1263 Click here for precinct level results      Click here for a map of the results
13201263132 99    10SUJMPRC
VotesPercent
 NON Party Yes                                   0   1320NON
 NON Party No                                    0   1320NON
 OVER VOTES                            0   1320 
 UNDER VOTES                           0   1320 
  Total Votes0  
Associate Justice, Court of Appeal, Third Appellate
Precincts Reporting: 0/1263 Click here for precinct level results      Click here for a map of the results
13301263133 99    10SUJMPRC
VotesPercent
 NON Party Yes                                   0   1330NON
 NON Party No                                    0   1330NON
 OVER VOTES                            0   1330 
 UNDER VOTES                           0   1330 
  Total Votes0  
Associate Justice, Court of Appeal, Third Appellate
Precincts Reporting: 0/1263 Click here for precinct level results      Click here for a map of the results
13401263134 99    10SUJMPRC
VotesPercent
 NON Party Yes                                   0   1340NON
 NON Party No                                    0   1340NON
 OVER VOTES                            0   1340 
 UNDER VOTES                           0   1340 
  Total Votes0  
State Superintendent Of Public Instruction
Precincts Reporting: 0/1263 Click here for precinct level results      Click here for a map of the results
13501263135 99    10SWMPRC
VotesPercent
 NON Party TOM TORLAKSON                         0   1350NON
 NON Party MARSHALL TUCK                         0   1350NON
 NON Party WRITE-IN                              0   1350NON
 OVER VOTES                            0   1350 
 UNDER VOTES                           0   1350 
  Total Votes0  
Trustee, Area 2 Los Rios Community College District
Precincts Reporting: 0/208 Click here for precinct level results      Click here for a map of the results
1360208136 99F01210050MPRC
VotesPercent
 NON Party TIM LOREE                             0   1360NON
 NON Party ROBERT G. JONES                       0   1360NON
 NON Party JAYNA KARPINSKI-COSTA                 0   1360NON
 NON Party WRITE-IN                              0   1360NON
 OVER VOTES                            0   1360 
 UNDER VOTES                           0   1360 
  Total Votes0  
Trustee, Area 6 Los Rios Community College District
Precincts Reporting: 0/220 Click here for precinct level results      Click here for a map of the results
1370220137 99F01610050MPRC
VotesPercent
 NON Party DEBORAH V. ORTIZ                      0   1370NON
 NON Party JOHN D. TAYLOR                        0   1370NON
 NON Party WRITE-IN                              0   1370NON
 OVER VOTES                            0   1370 
 UNDER VOTES                           0   1370 
  Total Votes0  
Trustee, Area 3 - Short Term
Precincts Reporting: 0/65 Click here for precinct level results      Click here for a map of the results
138065138 99F01310050MPRC
VotesPercent
 NON Party MARC W. ALLAMAN                       0   1380NON
 NON Party LEROY TRIPETTE                        0   1380NON
 NON Party BRAD TRIMBLE                          0   1380NON
 NON Party JOHN R. KNIGHT                        0   1380NON
 NON Party WRITE-IN                              0   1380NON
 OVER VOTES                            0   1380 
 UNDER VOTES                           0   1380 
  Total Votes0  
Governing Board Member, Area 4 San Joaquin
Precincts Reporting: 0/53 Click here for precinct level results      Click here for a map of the results
139053139 99F02010050MPRC
VotesPercent
 NON Party RICHARD VASQUEZ                       0   1390NON
 NON Party TAJ KHAN                              0   1390NON
 NON Party WRITE-IN                              0   1390NON
 OVER VOTES                            0   1390 
 UNDER VOTES                           0   1390 
  Total Votes0  
Governing Board Member, Area 7 San Joaquin
Precincts Reporting: 0/53 Click here for precinct level results      Click here for a map of the results
140053140 99F02010050MPRC
VotesPercent
 NON Party WILLIE ANDERSON                       0   1400NON
 NON Party CATHERINE MATHIS                      0   1400NON
 NON Party WRITE-IN                              0   1400NON
 OVER VOTES                            0   1400 
 UNDER VOTES                           0   1400 
  Total Votes0  
Governing Board Member, Area 2
Precincts Reporting: 0/273 Click here for precinct level results      Click here for a map of the results
1410273141 99M01010060MPRC
VotesPercent
 NON Party JAMES LETOA                           0   1410NON
 NON Party TIM GORSULOWSKY                       0   1410NON
 NON Party CRYSTAL MARTINEZ-ALIRE                0   1410NON
 NON Party NICK WEBSTER                          0   1410NON
 NON Party WRITE-IN                              0   1410NON
 OVER VOTES                            0   1410 
 UNDER VOTES                           0   1410 
  Total Votes0  
Governing Board Member, Area 1
Precincts Reporting: 0/45 Click here for precinct level results      Click here for a map of the results
142045142 99M04110060MPRC
VotesPercent
 NON Party JAY HANSEN                            0   1420NON
 NON Party ANNA MOLANDER                         0   1420NON
 NON Party KATE WOOLLEY                          0   1420NON
 NON Party WRITE-IN                              0   1420NON
 OVER VOTES                            0   1420 
 UNDER VOTES                           0   1420 
  Total Votes0  
Governing Board Member, Area 2
Precincts Reporting: 0/57 Click here for precinct level results      Click here for a map of the results
143057143 99M04210060MPRC
VotesPercent
 NON Party ELLEN COCHRANE                        0   1430NON
 NON Party JEFF CUNEO                            0   1430NON
 NON Party WRITE-IN                              0   1430NON
 OVER VOTES                            0   1430 
 UNDER VOTES                           0   1430 
  Total Votes0  
Governing Board Member, Area 6
Precincts Reporting: 0/41 Click here for precinct level results      Click here for a map of the results
144041144 99M04610060MPRC
VotesPercent
 NON Party MARIA HARO-SULLIVAN                  0   1440NON
 NON Party DARREL WOO                            0   1440NON
 NON Party WRITE-IN                              0   1440NON
 OVER VOTES                            0   1440 
 UNDER VOTES                           0   1440 
  Total Votes0  
Governing Board Member, Area 7
Precincts Reporting: 0/34 Click here for precinct level results      Click here for a map of the results
145034145 99M04710060MPRC
VotesPercent
 NON Party LAWSON C. STUART                      0   1450NON
 NON Party JESSIE RYAN                           0   1450NON
 NON Party RALPH MERLETTI                        0   1450NON
 NON Party JONATHAN RONALD TRAN                  0   1450NON
 NON Party LINDA TUTTLE                          0   1450NON
 NON Party WRITE-IN                              0   1450NON
 OVER VOTES                            0   1450 
 UNDER VOTES                           0   1450 
  Total Votes0  
Governing Board Member, San Juan Unified School District
Precincts Reporting: 0/307 Click here for precinct level results      Click here for a map of the results
1460307146 99M05010060MPRC
VotesPercent
 NON Party GREG PAULO                            0   1460NON
 NON Party PAULA MARIE VILLESCAZ                 0   1460NON
 NON Party MICHAEL ALCALAY                       0   1460NON
 NON Party MICHAEL MCKIBBIN                      0   1460NON
 NON Party MICHAEL MILLER                        0   1460NON
 NON Party WRITE-IN                              0   1460NON
 OVER VOTES                            0   1460 
 UNDER VOTES                           0   1460 
  Total Votes0  
Governing Board Member, Natomas Unified School District
Precincts Reporting: 0/50 Click here for precinct level results      Click here for a map of the results
147050147 99M16010060MPRC
VotesPercent
 NON Party TERI BURNS                            0   1470NON
 NON Party JAG BAINS                             0   1470NON
 NON Party SACHIKO S. KONATSU                    0   1470NON
 NON Party LISA M. KAPLAN                        0   1470NON
 NON Party WRITE-IN                              0   1470NON
 OVER VOTES                            0   1470 
 UNDER VOTES                           0   1470 
  Total Votes0  
Governing Board Member,
Precincts Reporting: 0/48 Click here for precinct level results      Click here for a map of the results
148048148 99H01010070MPRC
VotesPercent
 NON Party ART OELSNER                           0   1480NON
 NON Party DANIEL MADRIGAL VILLALOBOS            0   1480NON
 NON Party JOE GUERRERO                          0   1480NON
 NON Party MARK BECK                             0   1480NON
 NON Party PATRICK W. MAPLE                      0   1480NON
 NON Party ANGELA MARIE DAPRATO                  0   1480NON
 NON Party WRITE-IN                              0   1480NON
 OVER VOTES                            0   1480 
 UNDER VOTES                           0   1480 
  Total Votes0  
Governing Board Member,
Precincts Reporting: 0/12 Click here for precinct level results      Click here for a map of the results
149012149 99H03010070MPRC
VotesPercent
 NON Party SCOTT E. HUBER                        0   1490NON
 NON Party MARIA E. HENRY                        0   1490NON
 NON Party JAY SONG                              0   1490NON
 NON Party LINDA M. PARK                         0   1490NON
 NON Party WRITE-IN                              0   1490NON
 OVER VOTES                            0   1490 
 UNDER VOTES                           0   1490 
  Total Votes0  
Governing Board Member, Archoe Union School District
Precincts Reporting: 0/17 Click here for precinct level results      Click here for a map of the results
150017150 99M10010080MPRC
VotesPercent
 NON Party JAMES HENDRICKS                       0   1500NON
 NON Party BOBBIE F. STEPPS                      0   1500NON
 NON Party GENA E. PLUMMER                       0   1500NON
 NON Party CHRISTINA PEARSON                     0   1500NON
 NON Party WRITE-IN                              0   1500NON
 OVER VOTES                            0   1500 
 UNDER VOTES                           0   1500 
  Total Votes0  
City of Sacramento Council District 3
Precincts Reporting: 0/59 Click here for precinct level results      Click here for a map of the results
151059151 99000310SCCMPRC
VotesPercent
 NON Party JEFF HARRIS                           0   1510NON
 NON Party CYRIL SHAH                            0   1510NON
 NON Party WRITE-IN                              0   1510NON
 OVER VOTES                            0   1510 
 UNDER VOTES                           0   1510 
  Total Votes0  
City of Sacramento Council District 8 - Short Term
Precincts Reporting: 0/38 Click here for precinct level results      Click here for a map of the results
152038152 99000810SCCMPRC
VotesPercent
 NON Party RONALD E. BELL                        0   1520NON
 NON Party TONI COLLEY-PERRY                     0   1520NON
 NON Party LARRY CARR                            0   1520NON
 NON Party TED WARE                              0   1520NON
 NON Party WRITE-IN                              0   1520NON
 OVER VOTES                            0   1520 
 UNDER VOTES                           0   1520 
  Total Votes0  
City of Folsom City Council
Precincts Reporting: 0/57 Click here for precinct level results      Click here for a map of the results
153057153 99FOLS10CTYMPRC
VotesPercent
 NON Party KERRI M. HOWELL                       0   1530NON
 NON Party SANDRA LUNCEFORD                      0   1530NON
 NON Party JENNIFER M. LANE                      0   1530NON
 NON Party CHAD VANDER VEEN                      0   1530NON
 NON Party ROGER D. GAYLORD III                  0   1530NON
 NON Party ANDY MORIN                            0   1530NON
 NON Party STEVE MIKLOS                          0   1530NON
 NON Party WRITE-IN                              0   1530NON
 OVER VOTES                            0   1530 
 UNDER VOTES                           0   1530 
  Total Votes0  
City of Galt City Council
Precincts Reporting: 0/17 Click here for precinct level results      Click here for a map of the results
154017154 99GALT10CTYMPRC
VotesPercent
 NON Party DANIEL HANSEN                         0   1540NON
 NON Party LORI G. HEUER                         0   1540NON
 NON Party MIKE SINGLETON                        0   1540NON
 NON Party MARYLOU POWERS                        0   1540NON
 NON Party EDDY GOMEZ                            0   1540NON
 NON Party MARIO A. GARCIA                       0   1540NON
 NON Party MARK E. CREWS                         0   1540NON
 NON Party GENE DAVENPORT                        0   1540NON
 NON Party WRITE-IN                              0   1540NON
 OVER VOTES                            0   1540 
 UNDER VOTES                           0   1540 
  Total Votes0  
City of Isleton City Council
Precincts Reporting: 0/2 Click here for precinct level results      Click here for a map of the results
15502155 99ISLE10CTYMPRC
VotesPercent
 NON Party ELIZABETH O. SAMANO                   0   1550NON
 NON Party ERIC M. PENE                          0   1550NON
 NON Party ROBERT JANKOVITZ                      0   1550NON
 NON Party WRITE-IN                              0   1550NON
 OVER VOTES                            0   1550 
 UNDER VOTES                           0   1550 
  Total Votes0  
City of Isleton City Clerk - Short Term
Precincts Reporting: 0/2 Click here for precinct level results      Click here for a map of the results
15602156 99ISLE10CTYMPRC
VotesPercent
 NO CANDIDATE FILED                    0   1560 
 NON Party WRITE-IN                              0   1560NON
 OVER VOTES                            0   1560 
 UNDER VOTES                           0   1560 
  Total Votes0  
City of Isleton Treasurer - Short Term
Precincts Reporting: 0/2 Click here for precinct level results      Click here for a map of the results
15702157 99ISLE10CTYMPRC
VotesPercent
 NO CANDIDATE FILED                    0   1570 
 NON Party WRITE-IN                              0   1570NON
 OVER VOTES                            0   1570 
 UNDER VOTES                           0   1570 
  Total Votes0  
City of Citrus Heights City Council
Precincts Reporting: 0/65 Click here for precinct level results      Click here for a map of the results
158065158 99CITR10CTYMPRC
VotesPercent
 NON Party TIM SCHAEFER                          0   1580NON
 NON Party JEANNIE BRUINS                        0   1580NON
 NON Party STEVE "SPARKY" MILLER                 0   1580NON
 NON Party BRIDGET DUFFY                         0   1580NON
 NON Party MEL TURNER                            0   1580NON
 NON Party WRITE-IN                              0   1580NON
 OVER VOTES                            0   1580 
 UNDER VOTES                           0   1580 
  Total Votes0  
City of Rancho Cordova City Council
Precincts Reporting: 0/59 Click here for precinct level results      Click here for a map of the results
159059159 99RANC10CTYMPRC
VotesPercent
 NON Party DAN SKOGLUND                          0   1590NON
 NON Party KEVIN E. JOHNSON                      0   1590NON
 NON Party LINDA BUDGE                           0   1590NON
 NON Party CONRADE C. MAYER                      0   1590NON
 NON Party DEAN P. MICHELINI                     0   1590NON
 NON Party JAMES M. FECI                         0   1590NON
 NON Party WRITE-IN                              0   1590NON
 OVER VOTES                            0   1590 
 UNDER VOTES                           0   1590 
  Total Votes0  
Mayor of Elk Grove
Precincts Reporting: 0/116 Click here for precinct level results      Click here for a map of the results
1600116160 99ELK 10CTYMPRC
VotesPercent
 NON Party GARY DAVIS                            0   1600NON
 NON Party WRITE-IN                              0   1600NON
 OVER VOTES                            0   1600 
 UNDER VOTES                           0   1600 
  Total Votes0  
City of Elk Grove Council District 2
Precincts Reporting: 0/116 Click here for precinct level results      Click here for a map of the results
1610116161 99ELK 10CTYMPRC
VotesPercent
 NON Party PATRICK HUME                          0   1610NON
 NON Party WRITE-IN                              0   1610NON
 OVER VOTES                            0   1610 
 UNDER VOTES                           0   1610 
  Total Votes0  
City of Elk Grove Council District 4
Precincts Reporting: 0/116 Click here for precinct level results      Click here for a map of the results
1620116162 99ELK 10CTYMPRC
VotesPercent
 NON Party NAYYAR SARFARAZ                       0   1620NON
 NON Party STEVE LY                              0   1620NON
 NON Party DANIEL J. JIMENEZ                     0   1620NON
 NON Party NANCY CHAIRES                         0   1620NON
 NON Party WRITE-IN                              0   1620NON
 OVER VOTES                            0   1620 
 UNDER VOTES                           0   1620 
  Total Votes0  
Director, Ward 3 Sacramento Municipal Utility District
Precincts Reporting: 0/185 Click here for precinct level results      Click here for a map of the results
1630185163 99Q01310150MPRC
VotesPercent
 NON Party MARIO GUERRERO                        0   1630NON
 NON Party CARL A. BURTON                        0   1630NON
 NON Party GREGG FISHMAN                         0   1630NON
 NON Party WRITE-IN                              0   1630NON
 OVER VOTES                            0   1630 
 UNDER VOTES                           0   1630 
  Total Votes0  
Director, Cosumnes Community Services District
Precincts Reporting: 0/171 Click here for precinct level results      Click here for a map of the results
1640171164 99Y05010090MPRC
VotesPercent
 NON Party RICH LOZANO                           0   1640NON
 NON Party ROD BREWER                            0   1640NON
 NON Party ORLANDO FUENTES                       0   1640NON
 NON Party WRITE-IN                              0   1640NON
 OVER VOTES                            0   1640 
 UNDER VOTES                           0   1640 
  Total Votes0  
Director, San Juan Water District
Precincts Reporting: 0/119 Click here for precinct level results      Click here for a map of the results
1650119165 99Y01010090MPRC
VotesPercent
 NON Party MARTIN HANNEMAN                       0   1650NON
 NON Party ART STARKOVICH                        0   1650NON
 NON Party CHARLES T. ROSE                       0   1650NON
 NON Party DAN RICH                              0   1650NON
 NON Party EDWARD J. "TED" COSTA                 0   1650NON
 NON Party ROBERT "BOB" G. WALTERS               0   1650NON
 NON Party MARCIA L. FRITZ                       0   1650NON
 NON Party WRITE-IN                              0   1650NON
 OVER VOTES                            0   1650 
 UNDER VOTES                           0   1650 
  Total Votes0  
Director, Courtland Fire District
Precincts Reporting: 0/6 Click here for precinct level results      Click here for a map of the results
16706167 99S05010110MPRC
VotesPercent
 NON Party RICKEY D. SNOW                        0   1670NON
 NON Party MICHAEL NEUHARTH                      0   1670NON
 NON Party WRITE-IN                              0   1670NON
 OVER VOTES                            0   1670 
 UNDER VOTES                           0   1670 
  Total Votes0  
Director - Short Term, Courtland Fire District
Precincts Reporting: 0/6 Click here for precinct level results      Click here for a map of the results
16806168 99S05010110MPRC
VotesPercent
 NON Party JOHN QUIROZ                           0   1680NON
 NON Party BARRY MCCLAIN                         0   1680NON
 NON Party WRITE-IN                              0   1680NON
 OVER VOTES                            0   1680 
 UNDER VOTES                           0   1680 
  Total Votes0  
Director, Delta Fire Protection District
Precincts Reporting: 0/1 Click here for precinct level results      Click here for a map of the results
16901169 99S06010110MPRC
VotesPercent
 NON Party PATRICIA A. HUYSSOON                  0   1690NON
 NON Party RICHARD (RICK) VIEIRA                 0   1690NON
 NON Party WRITE-IN                              0   1690NON
 OVER VOTES                            0   1690 
 UNDER VOTES                           0   1690 
  Total Votes0  
Director, Herald Fire Protection District
Precincts Reporting: 0/5 Click here for precinct level results      Click here for a map of the results
17005170 99S13010110MPRC
VotesPercent
 NON Party BRIAN L. HURLBUT                      0   1700NON
 NON Party DON SIEGALKOFF                        0   1700NON
 NON Party TIMOTHY REINARTS                      0   1700NON
 NON Party TERRY LEE                             0   1700NON
 NON Party DON A. CLAUNCH                        0   1700NON
 NON Party WRITE-IN                              0   1700NON
 OVER VOTES                            0   1700 
 UNDER VOTES                           0   1700 
  Total Votes0  
Director, River Delta Fire Protection District
Precincts Reporting: 0/2 Click here for precinct level results      Click here for a map of the results
17102171 99S14010110MPRC
VotesPercent
 NON Party JOSEPH DEAK                           0   1710NON
 NON Party KIRK D. WEST                          0   1710NON
 NON Party WRITE-IN                              0   1710NON
 OVER VOTES                            0   1710 
 UNDER VOTES                           0   1710 
  Total Votes0  
Director, Division 9 Sacramento Metro Fire District
Precincts Reporting: 0/56 Click here for precinct level results      Click here for a map of the results
172056172 99S30910110MPRC
VotesPercent
 NON Party DAVID PIERSON                         0   1720NON
 NON Party JIM BARNES                            0   1720NON
 NON Party WRITE-IN                              0   1720NON
 OVER VOTES                            0   1720 
 UNDER VOTES                           0   1720 
  Total Votes0  
Director, Wilton Fire Protection District
Precincts Reporting: 0/14 Click here for precinct level results      Click here for a map of the results
173014173 99S21010110MPRC
VotesPercent
 NON Party TOM DARK                              0   1730NON
 NON Party RON FIORICA                           0   1730NON
 NON Party ALVARO G. IACCOPUCCI                  0   1730NON
 NON Party WRITE-IN                              0   1730NON
 OVER VOTES                            0   1730 
 UNDER VOTES                           0   1730 
  Total Votes0  
Director, Division 2 Citrus Heights Water District
Precincts Reporting: 0/49 Click here for precinct level results      Click here for a map of the results
175049175 99X02010230MPRC
VotesPercent
 NON Party BRET DANIELS                          0   1750NON
 NON Party JOSEPH M. DION                        0   1750NON
 NON Party WRITE-IN                              0   1750NON
 OVER VOTES                            0   1750